DPM.LOL
EU LCS Spring 2014

EU LCS Spring 2014

Jan 14 – Apr 17, 2014

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1ElementsMidFroggen3652.8%59
2FnaticMidxPeke3562.9%59
3FnaticTopsOAZ3562.9%57
4Gambit GamingMidAlex Ich3148.4%55
5FnaticSupportYellOwStaR3562.9%54
6SK GamingMidJesiz3560.0%54
7SK GamingSupportnRated3560.0%53
8SK GamingTopfredy1223560.0%53
9Team ROCCATMidOverpow3557.1%53
10Team ROCCATSupportVander3557.1%53

Champions

Picks
Lucian
47%44W-49L93
Thresh
51%36W-34L70
Renekton
52%34W-31L65
Caitlyn
44%28W-35L63
Elise
50%28W-28L56
Bans
Kassadin
25% (19)75% (58)
LeBlanc
57% (29)43% (22)
Elise
37% (16)63% (27)
Lulu
14% (5)86% (31)
Kayle
58% (18)42% (13)

Participants