DPM.LOL
GPL / SEA Tour Spring 2018

GPL / SEA Tour Spring 2018

Mar 28 – Apr 1, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Ascension GamingJungleInTreso1181.8%64
2Kuala Lumpur HuntersMidArrHedge1250.0%61
3Ascension GamingMidG41181.8%60
4Ascension GamingSupportRich1181.8%59
5Ascension GamingTopRockky1181.8%59
6MineskiSupportTgee1163.6%58
7MineskiBotGari1163.6%58
8Kuala Lumpur HuntersSupportAun1250.0%57
9MineskiMidExosen771.4%57
10MineskiJungleJjun1163.6%53

Champions

Picks
Sejuani
44%8W-10L18
Varus
50%7W-7L14
Braum
62%8W-5L13
Caitlyn
54%7W-6L13
Shen
33%3W-6L9
Bans
Swain
24% (4)76% (13)
Olaf
41% (7)59% (10)
Azir
43% (6)57% (8)
Galio
43% (6)57% (8)
Taliyah
62% (8)38% (5)

Participants