DPM.LOL
Demacia Cup Summer 2018

Demacia Cup Summer 2018

May 31 – Jun 3, 2018

Statistics

#Player
1Royal Never Give UpTopZz1tai3100%15.03.71.011.39.271.4%68.0
2Royal Never Give UpSupportMing3100%15.30.71.014.71.473.0%61.4
3Royal Never Give UpBotAble3100%11.810.71.35.09.674.6%59.3
4Invictus GamingTopDuke3100%5.52.01.35.38.459.5%57.9
5LNG EsportsTopFlandre10.0%3.04.02.02.09.475.0%57.7
6Invictus GamingMidRookie3100%10.03.01.07.09.781.1%57.2
7Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu3100%6.33.02.311.78.969.8%56.0
8EDward GamingTopRay333.3%5.31.01.04.37.857.1%53.3
9Invictus GamingBotJackeyLove3100%6.54.01.34.710.770.3%53.1
10Royal Never Give UpJungleKarsa3100%4.93.02.710.06.061.9%52.9
11Anyone's LegendTopMouse333.3%2.31.72.03.08.256.0%52.4
12TyLooMidAngel10.0%3.77.03.04.09.473.3%52.2
13TyLooTopMaxPower10.0%2.83.04.08.07.273.3%52.0
14Shadow CreamTop99710.0%0.72.03.00.09.366.7%51.4
15Invictus GamingJungleNing3100%6.82.01.37.05.473.0%51.2
16Invictus GamingSupportBaolan3100%7.51.31.38.70.581.1%51.1
17Bilibili GamingMidMole10.0%2.53.02.02.010.183.3%50.2
18TyLooSupportZhuangzhou10.0%2.40.05.012.00.880.0%50.1
19LNG EsportsBotLight10.0%3.50.02.07.010.887.5%48.8
20EDward GamingBotiBoy333.3%2.63.02.33.010.264.3%48.6
21Anyone's LegendMidDoinb333.3%2.03.72.71.79.964.0%47.9
22EDward GamingMidScout333.3%3.83.01.32.09.153.6%47.8
23Bilibili GamingTopAmazingJ10.0%1.52.02.01.07.550.0%47.6
24EDward GamingSupportMeiko333.3%3.80.31.76.01.167.9%44.7
25EDward GamingJungleClearlove10.0%3.34.03.06.04.590.9%44.6
26LNG EsportsMidGuoguo10.0%3.02.02.04.07.875.0%44.1
27Anyone's LegendSupportKillua333.3%1.90.33.05.30.568.0%43.8
28Anyone's LegendBotSmlz333.3%1.52.04.04.010.172.0%42.7
29Bilibili GamingBotJinjiao10.0%1.31.03.03.010.066.7%42.3
30LNG EsportsJungleSofM10.0%2.02.02.02.04.950.0%41.0
31TyLooJungleGuYueXin10.0%2.23.05.08.04.373.3%39.8