DPM.LOL
LMS Summer 2018

LMS Summer 2018

Jun 23 – Sep 15, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Flash WolvesSupportSwordArt2993.1%62
2Flash WolvesMidMaple3491.2%61
3Flash WolvesTopHanabi2596.0%59
4Flash WolvesJungleMooJin3393.9%58
5Flash WolvesTopMMD977.8%57
6MAD TeamJungleKongyue4060.0%57
7Flash WolvesBotBetty3491.2%55
8J TeamMidFoFo4445.5%54
9MAD TeamMidUniboy4060.0%54
10Hong Kong AttitudeTopikssu3852.6%53

Champions

Picks
Tahm Kench
59%41W-28L69
Trundle
54%37W-31L68
Ezreal
45%25W-31L56
Camille
45%24W-29L53
Swain
52%25W-23L48
Bans
Aatrox
14% (18)86% (111)
Zoe
25% (27)75% (80)
Taliyah
39% (37)61% (59)
Nocturne
59% (37)41% (26)
Tahm Kench
49% (24)51% (25)

Participants