DPM.LOL
ECS Summer 2018

ECS Summer 2018

Jul 3 – Aug 31, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Kowloon EsportsSupportCoool475.0%63
2BUFFMidCaipi3271.9%59
3BUFFJungleLaba1485.7%58
4BUFFTopMapleSnow3271.9%57
5Kowloon EsportsMidDennis2171.4%56
6Kowloon EsportsTopNexus3369.7%56
7MachiXTopBoBo1070.0%55
8Taipei BravoSupportWoody2839.3%55
9SuperEsportsSupportTuna2152.4%54
10MachiXMidSIUSIU3262.5%54

Champions

Picks
Swain
50%25W-25L50
Trundle
50%25W-25L50
Rakan
51%25W-24L49
Gragas
46%22W-26L48
Camille
55%24W-20L44
Bans
Aatrox
17% (12)83% (60)
Zoe
50% (32)50% (32)
Taliyah
43% (23)57% (31)
Nocturne
46% (24)54% (28)
Camille
62% (28)38% (17)

Participants