DPM.LOL

Rift Rivals LCK-LPL-LMS 2018

Jul 5 – Jul 8, 2018

Statistics

#Player
1Flash WolvesTopHanabi366.7%5.63.31.76.010.080.0%66.1
2KT RolsterTopSmeb4100%10.82.51.08.39.578.2%65.6
3DN SOOPersBotKramer1100%6.02.00.04.014.840.0%61.7
4Anyone's LegendTopMouse366.7%5.36.32.04.38.580.0%61.0
5DN SOOPersTopKiin450.0%5.83.01.02.89.569.7%60.5
6Kiwoom DRXTopKhan425.0%3.95.32.02.59.762.0%60.1
7Royal Never Give UpTopZz1tai475.0%4.32.31.54.38.457.8%55.9
8KT RolsterMidUcal4100%9.03.31.05.810.265.5%55.8
9Invictus GamingTopTheShy250.0%2.01.03.05.09.057.1%55.7
10T1TopThal450.0%3.62.31.84.08.952.1%55.5
11T1MidFaker450.0%4.72.81.85.510.468.8%54.5
12T1BotBang450.0%18.03.30.55.810.375.0%54.5
13Royal Never Give UpJungleMlxg3100%9.01.71.07.36.171.1%54.1
14EDward GamingMidScout366.7%10.53.30.73.79.870.0%53.5
15Invictus GamingTopDuke1100%2.32.03.05.08.458.3%53.2
16Invictus GamingMidRookie366.7%4.84.01.74.09.672.7%52.9
17Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu475.0%5.52.81.55.59.173.3%52.7
18EDward GamingTopRay366.7%5.01.31.03.77.650.0%52.7
19Royal Never Give UpBotUzi475.0%9.73.80.83.510.664.4%52.5
20KT RolsterBotDeft4100%8.63.81.37.09.278.2%51.9
21Anyone's LegendBotSmlz366.7%5.82.31.77.310.372.5%51.5
22Anyone's LegendMidDoinb366.7%4.32.32.37.79.475.0%51.2
23KT RolsterJungleScore4100%7.43.51.35.84.767.3%50.6
24EDward GamingBotiBoy366.7%4.84.01.74.09.780.0%50.6
25Anyone's LegendSupportKillua366.7%3.71.03.010.00.982.5%49.9
26Flash WolvesMidMaple366.7%3.44.32.33.79.268.6%49.8
27T1SupportWolf450.0%5.70.81.57.81.770.8%48.9
28EDward GamingJungleHaro366.7%7.31.01.06.34.673.3%48.7
29EDward GamingSupportMeiko366.7%4.60.31.77.31.176.7%48.4
30Flash WolvesSupportSwordArt366.7%3.70.72.38.02.374.3%48.3
31DN SOOPersBotAiming333.3%2.21.32.03.011.472.2%48.0