DPM.LOL
LCK Spring 2014

LCK Spring 2014

Mar 12 – May 24, 2014

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1KT Rolster ArrowsTopSsumday955.6%59
2Samsung BlueTopAcorn1877.8%56
3CJ Entus FrostTopShy1050.0%55
4Samsung WhiteTopLooper1968.4%55
5KT Rolster ArrowsMidRookie955.6%54
6Samsung BlueSupportHeart1877.8%54
7NaJin White ShieldTopSave2161.9%53
8CJ Entus BlazeTopFlame2157.1%53
9KT Rolster BulletsTopDuke1154.5%53
10Samsung WhiteMidPawN1968.4%53

Champions

Picks
Lee Sin
60%36W-24L60
Shyvana
47%25W-28L53
Renekton
56%29W-23L52
Lucian
45%21W-26L47
Thresh
57%23W-17L40

Participants