DPM.LOL
Demacia Cup Winter 2018

Demacia Cup Winter 2018

Dec 20 – Dec 23, 2018

Statistics

#Player
1JD GamingTopZoom425.0%2.42.01.82.39.556.7%57.1
2Top EsportsTop369862.5%5.13.52.17.37.561.0%56.7
3Weibo GamingTopLangx1353.8%3.23.32.65.28.159.5%54.8
4Top EsportsMidKnight966.7%5.66.62.25.98.472.3%53.7
5Top EsportsSupportBen966.7%5.31.82.310.61.671.6%53.7
6Invictus GamingTopDuke1361.5%2.93.52.95.17.251.4%53.4
7EDward GamingBotHope1100%13.02.01.011.08.876.5%53.4
8Top EsportsTopMoyu1100%4.01.02.07.07.557.1%53.2
9ThunderTalk GamingTopChanghong425.0%2.22.33.04.38.157.8%52.7
10Invictus GamingSupportBaolan1361.5%4.00.83.111.41.273.6%52.6
11Anyone's LegendMidMaiX366.7%4.96.03.712.07.764.3%51.3
12Anyone's LegendTopGloria742.9%3.02.63.47.76.754.1%50.8
13Anyone's LegendSupportKillua742.9%3.02.74.410.71.170.7%50.8
14EDward GamingTopRay1050.0%2.11.73.14.77.556.6%50.7
15EDward GamingMidScout1050.0%4.22.71.95.29.069.9%50.0
16Anyone's LegendBotZWuJi742.9%6.97.72.38.18.083.5%50.0
17EDward GamingBotiBoy944.4%4.43.91.83.99.872.9%49.8
18Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu633.3%2.73.23.05.09.072.1%49.4
19Royal Never Give UpTopLetme633.3%1.71.83.74.57.255.9%49.2
20Invictus GamingBotJackeyLove1163.6%3.95.43.16.89.471.3%49.0
21Top EsportsBotLokeN966.7%4.63.42.68.38.668.4%48.5
22Weibo GamingBotSmlz1353.8%3.24.23.36.59.575.1%48.2
23Weibo GamingSupportSwordArt1353.8%2.81.13.58.80.969.7%48.0
24Invictus GamingMidRookie1361.5%3.43.83.16.87.963.4%47.7
25EDward GamingSupportMeiko1050.0%4.20.72.07.71.774.3%47.3
26Royal Never Give UpBotUzi633.3%2.72.82.84.810.167.6%47.3
27Royal Never Give UpJungleMlxg333.3%4.02.72.05.35.080.0%47.2
28Top EsportsJungleXx966.7%4.22.22.48.14.660.0%47.1
29Anyone's LegendMidGrim425.0%2.53.32.83.88.157.1%46.2
30ThunderTalk GamingBotGALA425.0%2.33.53.03.510.162.2%46.0
31ThunderTalk GamingMidTwila425.0%2.52.52.84.58.062.2%45.8