DPM.LOL
VCS Spring 2019

VCS Spring 2019

Jan 17 – Apr 13, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Saigon BuffaloJungleXuHao4100.0%66
2Saigon BuffaloTopZeros3683.3%65
3Saigon BuffaloMidNaul3683.3%62
4Saigon BuffaloSupportPalette3683.3%62
5CERBERUS EsportsTopLL2254.5%58
6Saigon BuffaloJungleMeliodas3281.3%58
7Sky GamingSupportH3560.0%57
8Sky GamingSupportHinn3357.6%56
9GAM EsportsMidHimmel3641.7%55
10EVOS EsportsMidDia13360.6%55

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
58%38W-28L66
Galio
48%31W-33L64
Lucian
50%28W-28L56
Urgot
47%26W-29L55
Thresh
44%23W-29L52
Bans
Jayce
30% (26)70% (61)
Ryze
48% (33)52% (36)
Zoe
49% (33)51% (34)
Lucian
24% (13)76% (41)
Cassiopeia
52% (27)48% (25)

Participants