DPM.LOL

EU Challenger Series Spring 2014

Apr 1 – Apr 11, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1Denial eSports.EuropeTopIppon875.0%2.93.43.36.17.363.3%52.9
2Ninjas in PyjamasTopZorozero650.0%3.22.22.04.27.553.5%52.6
3Cloud9 EclipseTopOdoamne771.4%3.13.32.44.17.353.6%52.1
4Denial eSports.EuropeSupportP3rmm2100%5.30.52.010.00.667.7%49.3
5MOUZ NXTTopKubon333.3%3.73.02.35.76.061.9%49.0
6Ninjas in PyjamasBotFreeze650.0%7.64.21.24.78.974.6%48.6
7Cloud9 EclipseMidFEBIVEN771.4%4.94.01.95.17.566.0%47.6
8Ninjas in PyjamasMidNukeduck650.0%4.53.31.74.28.063.4%47.2
9Ninjas in PyjamasSupportMithy650.0%3.81.22.37.70.774.6%47.0
10Denial eSports.EuropeMidniQ875.0%4.92.31.96.97.160.8%45.7
11Denial eSports.EuropeJungleKikis875.0%3.73.82.86.54.168.3%45.7
12Reason GamingTopbeansu825.0%1.61.83.03.06.853.5%45.4
13Ninjas in PyjamasJungleHulberto650.0%8.31.00.74.53.946.5%44.7
14Team Coast GoldSupportmasterwork20.0%2.00.54.07.50.784.2%43.9
15Cloud9 EclipseBotHjarnan771.4%3.32.72.45.38.657.7%43.7
16MOUZ NXTBotMakler333.3%7.53.31.36.77.671.4%43.3
17MOUZ NXTJungleKonDziSan333.3%3.83.32.76.73.571.4%43.1
18Denial eSports.EuropeBotWoolite875.0%3.85.12.44.08.160.8%42.8
19Cloud9 EclipseJunglek0u771.4%2.62.93.46.13.964.9%42.8
20Denial eSports.EuropeSupportSuperAZE666.7%3.10.52.57.30.352.8%42.8
21MOUZ NXTMidTakefun333.3%2.74.03.35.07.764.3%42.7
22Cloud9 EclipseSupportVoidle771.4%2.81.02.76.71.255.7%42.5
23MOUZ NXTSupportLibik333.3%2.40.33.78.30.661.9%42.5
24Reason GamingJungleKold825.0%2.63.02.63.83.976.1%42.0
25Team Coast GoldTopvANEZ20.0%2.30.52.04.05.547.4%42.0
26Reason GamingMidSencux825.0%2.12.02.83.96.866.2%41.0
27Team Coast GoldBotRitix20.0%1.85.04.02.08.673.7%40.0
28Team Coast GoldMidbebe20.0%2.02.03.04.07.263.2%39.5
29Reason GamingSupportBarneyD825.0%1.30.33.44.10.949.3%38.0
30Reason GamingBotP1noy825.0%2.21.92.33.07.854.9%37.7
31Team Coast GoldJungleAirwaks20.0%1.71.53.54.52.963.2%35.9