DPM.LOL
LTL Opening 2019

LTL Opening 2019

Feb 2 – Apr 14, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1Infinity Esports Costa RicaTopAcez3100%23.03.30.34.38.5-42.6%-60.4
2Infinity Esports Costa RicaTopJauny14100%6.44.61.65.47.4-59.1%-59.6
3Infinity Esports Costa RicaSupportMadblade17100%12.31.80.99.81.3-67.7%-57.6
4Infinity Esports Costa RicaJungleSandroxx17100%7.53.11.47.15.4-59.5%-57.3
5OG EsportsMid7Aster2157.1%4.24.02.35.58.9-64.4%-57.2
6Infinity Esports Costa RicaBotMidXpontaneous17100%10.15.21.26.78.3-69.4%-56.8
7OG EsportsTopAibreik1266.7%5.13.41.43.87.6-50.6%-55.0
8Vortex GamingMidBotJungleGuzke2166.7%3.94.92.75.68.1-67.5%-54.9
9Infinity Esports Costa RicaMidBotZoreKKK17100%6.72.61.36.18.2-50.5%-53.9
10OG EsportsJungleOkazuki1070.0%6.11.61.89.34.8
-369
73.2%20.0%53.4
11TopHard EsportsMidZmbx1275.0%5.73.81.86.27.7-63.3%-53.2
12Vortex GamingTopTarima1464.3%3.23.12.03.48.2
-293
42.1%44.4%52.9
13OG EsportsJungleKillertuin540.0%4.12.21.85.25.7-62.7%-52.8
14OG EsportsJungleEtuin3100%2.54.74.36.35.8
+108
55.9%33.3%52.6
15OG EsportsSupportNágisa1181.8%5.10.92.19.71.6
-217
62.9%12.5%52.1
16Dark QualityMidHide1435.7%3.53.42.55.48.3-68.5%-51.7
17Vortex GamingJungleLio1764.7%3.13.53.26.35.0
+635
63.4%44.4%51.4
18Unknowns GamersJungleMata250.0%4.01.52.06.55.1-66.7%-51.4
19Dark QualityTopChiu1435.7%1.83.63.52.88.2-50.0%-51.0
20Vortex GamingSupportChucknight2166.7%3.51.63.08.71.0-68.8%-50.9
21TopHard EsportsTopVexZuss1850.0%3.43.01.93.77.8-51.5%-50.8
22OG EsportsTopDanyyy1172.7%2.62.62.43.57.4
-45
38.9%-50.7
23OG EsportsBotFonck2157.1%4.55.22.14.48.9-64.7%-50.5
24Unknowns GamersBotForyax837.5%3.43.02.55.58.7-67.3%-50.4
25Vortex GamingMidDrev5100%6.22.21.25.26.5-50.7%-49.9
26TopHard EsportsBotShyKid580.0%3.73.02.87.48.0-63.4%-49.6
27OG EsportsJungleFreckles540.0%3.92.82.05.04.2-52.7%-49.4
28Dark QualityJungleKiller850.0%3.32.02.66.84.5-64.8%-49.3
29TopHard EsportsJungleMidMaggatt1952.6%3.42.72.66.15.7-67.5%-49.2
30Unknowns GamersSupportSchín30.0%1.91.74.36.31.1
+527
77.4%66.7%49.1
31OG EsportsTopSupportInkCrow933.3%2.51.22.75.44.8-50.8%-49.0