DPM.LOL
EU LCS Summer Promotion 2014

EU LCS Summer Promotion 2014

Apr 24 – Apr 25, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1MilleniumTopKev1n560.0%7.43.21.04.27.674.0%59.7
2SUPA HOT CREWTopMimer3100%7.02.71.04.37.652.5%59.7
3Ninjas in PyjamasTopZorozero540.0%2.22.02.43.28.247.3%55.7
4SUPA HOT CREWMidNulu3100%8.03.71.04.39.260.0%55.7
5Copenhagen WolvesMidcowTard475.0%6.03.01.56.08.775.0%55.2
6Copenhagen WolvesSupportUnlimited475.0%9.81.51.08.30.481.3%55.1
7Copenhagen WolvesTopYoungBuck475.0%2.81.33.07.37.070.8%55.0
8Denial eSports.EuropeTopIppon425.0%2.32.02.33.36.763.6%52.2
9Copenhagen WolvesJungleAmazing475.0%6.23.51.55.84.077.1%51.5
10SUPA HOT CREWBotMrRallez3100%12.04.00.74.08.560.0%50.8
11SUPA HOT CREWJungleImpaler3100%6.33.01.35.34.062.5%50.7
12Copenhagen WolvesBotFORG1VEN475.0%6.42.81.35.39.066.7%50.0
13Denial eSports.EuropeMidniQ425.0%3.32.02.04.58.278.8%50.0
14Ninjas in PyjamasBotFreeze540.0%7.62.81.04.88.969.1%49.3
15Ninjas in PyjamasMidNukeduck540.0%2.64.82.62.08.261.8%48.8
16Cloud9 EclipseTopOdoamne30.0%1.32.33.32.06.886.7%48.7
17SUPA HOT CREWSupportMigxa3100%7.70.01.07.71.657.5%47.0
18MilleniumSupportJree560.0%5.60.41.47.40.578.0%46.6
19Ninjas in PyjamasJungleHulberto540.0%6.21.41.04.83.456.4%46.2
20MilleniumMidKerp560.0%2.91.63.07.06.686.0%46.0
21MilleniumJungleKottenx560.0%2.63.02.84.24.772.0%45.7
22Denial eSports.EuropeSupportSuperAZE425.0%1.80.33.05.00.563.6%44.4
23Denial eSports.EuropeJungleKikis425.0%2.80.82.04.83.866.7%44.4
24Denial eSports.EuropeBotWoolite425.0%2.13.32.82.58.469.7%44.1
25Cloud9 EclipseJungleSantorin30.0%2.01.72.02.34.180.0%43.2
26Ninjas in PyjamasSupportMithy540.0%2.20.03.06.60.860.0%42.4
27Cloud9 EclipseMidFEBIVEN30.0%1.00.72.31.78.546.7%42.0
28MilleniumBotCreaton560.0%2.01.82.83.88.356.0%40.9
29Cloud9 EclipseBotHjarnan30.0%0.70.32.31.38.133.3%35.9
30Cloud9 EclipseSupportVoidle30.0%0.50.03.31.70.733.3%35.6