DPM.LOL
ESL Dutch Summer 2019

ESL Dutch Summer 2019

Apr 25 – Jun 16, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1LowLandLionsTopAlois10100%4.85.22.14.88.8-49.3%-62.6
2The AgencyJunglePoeza1100%12.56.02.019.05.3-83.3%-62.6
3LowLandLionsSupportKaas9100%5.11.62.712.00.8-66.7%-60.6
4LowLandLionsJungleHadess10100%6.55.42.07.75.6-64.5%-59.5
5Sector OneTopZhergoth966.7%3.64.32.64.88.5-49.1%-57.0
6Solwing EsportsTopAlphaCloud250.0%4.52.52.06.57.7-51.4%-56.4
7Sector OneBotLunar1100%14.06.01.08.08.2-60.9%-56.1
8TopHachi20.0%2.83.54.07.58.2-48.9%-54.4
9The AgencySupportBoomin683.3%5.90.32.212.51.4-61.1%-54.1
10LowLandLionsMidChapapi10100%6.54.92.08.07.0-63.5%-53.4
11mCon esportsSupportThomasLoL728.6%3.41.93.710.71.1-71.5%-51.4
12JungleSoulah10.0%4.42.05.020.05.3-88.0%-51.3
13Sector One AcademyTopBoohon1100%2.53.02.02.08.1-25.0%-50.8
14The AgencyMidRaqo1163.6%3.36.03.14.28.5-57.1%-50.7
15LowLandLionsBotKitty10100%5.63.11.86.98.3-49.3%-50.4
16The AgencySupportNightmares540.0%2.61.83.88.20.8
-400
71.4%50.0%50.3
17The AgencyTopTuomari1163.6%3.33.52.85.97.8-52.6%-50.0
18Sector OneSupportJungleAtrocez966.7%3.51.73.811.41.5-70.7%-50.0
19Sector OneMidNight966.7%3.73.83.07.48.6-60.5%-49.7
20SupportLatrodectuss30.0%3.01.04.011.01.9-72.0%-49.5
21DynastyTopRobba616.7%2.42.83.55.56.4-56.8%-49.4
22mCon esportsTopTheBash728.6%2.62.93.97.36.5-57.7%-49.0
23Solwing EsportsSupportStookbeer728.6%2.91.93.37.61.3-63.5%-48.6
24Solwing EsportsJungleBotWitsyy728.6%4.62.92.17.04.9-66.3%-47.8
25DynastySupportStanniez616.7%1.61.36.28.31.4-65.9%-47.3
26The AgencyJungleDommy1060.0%3.34.03.78.15.1-72.9%-47.2
27mCon esportsJungleFlawed728.6%3.73.63.38.65.2-69.1%-46.9
28Solwing EsportsBotMafab633.3%3.75.22.85.38.4-68.5%-46.9
29DynastyMidSebs616.7%2.13.84.35.58.8-63.6%-46.8
30mCon esportsMidSumi728.6%2.85.34.67.77.0-74.0%-46.4
31JungleHatred50.0%3.51.63.08.85.1-75.4%-46.4