DPM.LOL
Forge of Champions Spring 2019

Forge of Champions Spring 2019

Apr 30 – May 9, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1Fnatic TQJungleDan2100%28.06.00.58.06.1
+1397
66.7%50.0%75.1
2Fnatic TQSupportProsfair1100%16.01.01.015.01.9
+303
72.7%100%74.2
3Fnatic TQTopShikari2100%7.04.51.56.07.7
+745
50.0%-66.1
4Fnatic TQMidMagiFelix2100%12.53.51.09.08.3
+231
59.5%-61.7
5Fnatic TQSupportTargamas1100%9.01.00.08.00.6
-717
45.0%-60.6
6MNM GamingSupportShogun666.7%3.61.03.311.01.1
-90
72.0%33.3%58.8
7BarrageMidKruimel450.0%12.34.01.08.38.5
+464
69.0%-58.8
8MNM GamingJungleNoltey666.7%4.34.22.77.35.9
+710
69.0%33.3%57.6
9MNM GamingBotM0NK666.7%3.46.83.24.09.1
+1212
65.0%33.3%56.5
10Phelan GamingMidAdm955.6%6.22.11.36.18.3
-161
63.2%11.1%54.9
11DarkSpawn GamingTopAkkers650.0%3.12.83.27.08.0
+514
62.1%-54.5
12Fnatic TQBotxMatty2100%11.06.01.05.08.4
+301
52.4%50.0%54.2
13Phelan GamingSupportSnuggli955.6%3.90.92.48.60.5
+72
72.6%-54.0
14Hybrid Esports UKJungleZeiko650.0%4.54.83.08.75.1
+138
74.3%66.7%53.5
15Hybrid Esports UKSupportTheHeathen650.0%4.12.02.89.51.3
-29
63.3%33.3%53.4
16MidResilience10.0%2.74.03.04.011.5-61.5%-53.2
17TopPatryk30.0%2.44.33.74.38.1-51.0%-52.8
18Diabolus EsportsSupportHadow1060.0%2.50.83.06.71.1
+294
61.5%40.0%52.5
19NVision EsportsTopBrelia333.3%2.42.33.05.08.2
+876
64.7%33.3%51.9
20Diabolus EsportsMidKroghsen1060.0%2.22.92.83.38.9
+176
50.8%10.0%51.7
21Phelan GamingJungleSof955.6%4.03.22.46.75.2
-14
76.1%22.2%51.6
22Phelan GamingBotAchuu955.6%5.45.61.84.18.9
+518
74.4%-51.4
23MNM GamingTopmumus100666.7%2.33.23.34.37.6
+338
45.0%16.7%50.9
24BarrageTopArtorias450.0%3.84.82.54.86.7
-474
53.5%-50.5
25JD|XLTopSend0o540.0%1.22.04.23.07.1
+923
43.9%-50.1
26EnclaveSupportRaizins333.3%2.41.03.37.01.9
-225
66.7%100%50.0
27DarkSpawn GamingMidViggo333.3%5.02.72.07.36.4
-409
69.8%33.3%50.0
28Hybrid Esports UKBotDragdar650.0%6.96.01.75.58.9
-217
63.3%33.3%49.6
29JD|XLMidExile540.0%1.62.44.04.28.2
+277
57.9%-49.2
30BotDenVoksne30.0%3.64.33.37.710.1-70.6%-49.2
31SupportShayzien30.0%3.91.73.311.30.6-76.5%-48.8