DPM.LOL
Greek Legends League Summer 2019

Greek Legends League Summer 2019

May 11 – Jul 21, 2019

Tournament Stages

Semifinals
Final
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

Top Players

#Player
1Greek Regenesis eSportsMidPun1sher1973.7%62
2Greek Regenesis eSportsSupportWildPanda1973.7%61
3WLGaming EsportsJungleDahVys1471.4%60
4Different DimensionMidRogue1844.4%59
5OutlawzTopDreedy633.3%57
6Different DimensionSupportMjrDee1442.9%56
7Greek Regenesis eSportsTopBako1973.7%55
8WLGaming EsportsSupportLeo D Aras2166.7%55
9Reformed GamingSupportDeFrantic1040.0%54
10Monkey MafiaTopDec1m616.7%54

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
52%15W-14L29
Sivir
48%12W-13L25
Xayah
46%11W-13L24
Rek'Sai
65%15W-8L23
Yuumi
48%10W-11L21
Bans
Irelia
57% (24)43% (18)
Aatrox
33% (13)67% (26)
Akali
45% (15)55% (18)
Rek'Sai
45% (13)55% (16)
Cassiopeia
48% (13)52% (14)

Participants