DPM.LOL
Superliga Closing 2019

Superliga Closing 2019

Jun 5 – Aug 25, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1MAD Lions E.C. MexicoTopMayhem2356.5%57
2MAD Lions E.C. MexicoSupportTyr2356.5%56
3Estral EsportsMidZerkxz2373.9%56
4XTEN MexicoSupportKeoo1866.7%56
5Arctic Gaming MéxicoSupportVipér2556.0%55
6XTEN MexicoJungleAcerola1866.7%55
7Estral EsportsSupportBetaTwinz2373.9%54
8XTEN MexicoMidMonsieur1361.5%54
9Arctic Gaming MéxicoMid1an2657.7%54
10XTEN MexicoMidHoratito580.0%53

Champions

Picks
Sejuani
58%19W-14L33
Sylas
57%16W-12L28
Karma
52%13W-12L25
Ezreal
48%12W-13L25
Jarvan IV
44%11W-14L25
Bans
Yuumi
45% (21)55% (26)
Irelia
63% (25)38% (15)
Sejuani
42% (15)58% (21)
Olaf
59% (20)41% (14)
Aatrox
36% (12)64% (21)

Participants