DPM.LOL
LDL Summer 2019

LDL Summer 2019

Jun 19 – Sep 22, 2019

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1Joy DreamTopMorgan3677.8%58
2Weibo Gaming Youth TeamTopBin7258.3%58
3Rare Atom PeriodTopZdz6070.0%57
4Young MiraclesTopCJJ6460.9%57
5LinGan e-SportsTopSpunk3265.6%57
6Victorious GamingTop9973842.1%55
7Shu Dai Xiong GamingTophulatang6361.9%55
8Anyone's Legend.YoungTopZhaoyun5145.1%55
9LinGan e-SportsTopAlun3151.6%55
10EDG Youth TeamTopfearness7157.7%55

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
50%171W-173L344
Aatrox
49%161W-166L327
Sylas
48%138W-148L286
Xayah
53%148W-130L278
Renekton
52%132W-121L253

Participants