DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2014

LPL Summer 2014

Jun 14 – Aug 24, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1EDward GamingMidU3770.3%7.94.51.68.28.272.0%65.5
2Oh My GodMidCool4454.5%5.15.82.67.38.774.4%64.7
3Oh My GodTopGogoing4454.5%4.23.12.78.17.563.4%64.6
4EDward GamingTopKorol3770.3%3.93.62.87.57.462.1%63.6
5Royal ClubMidCorn4161.0%4.74.72.67.58.265.4%62.3
6Royal ClubBotUzi4161.0%4.47.02.95.89.068.6%61.9
7Team WEMidNinja2850.0%4.03.72.66.88.570.7%61.7
8EDward GamingBotNaMei3770.3%5.55.32.37.47.971.8%61.3
9LGD GamingMidGodV3441.2%3.04.03.36.19.164.6%60.7
10EDward GamingJungleClearlove3770.3%5.13.12.710.73.277.8%60.6
11Team WE AcademyTopKhan2045.0%2.93.43.67.26.958.1%60.2
12Invictus GamingMidZz1tai2846.4%3.04.43.66.68.664.4%60.1
13EDward GamingSupportfzzf3770.3%5.41.22.311.41.070.8%59.8
14Oh My GodSupportCL0UD2176.2%4.21.13.212.40.765.9%59.8
15Team WEBotwx2850.0%4.75.92.35.18.073.6%59.6
16Oh My GodBotsan4454.5%4.75.22.56.57.866.4%59.5
17Invictus GamingBotKid2846.4%3.96.63.25.77.871.9%58.9
18Invictus GamingSupportKitties2846.4%3.21.03.911.30.871.9%58.5
19Team WETopCaoMei2850.0%2.72.03.26.76.858.3%58.4
20Royal ClubSupportzero4161.0%3.61.33.511.30.868.0%58.1
21Team WE AcademyMidJungleMickey2045.0%2.94.74.48.17.169.6%57.6
22Royal ClubTopCola4161.0%2.72.63.05.46.743.2%57.4
23LGD GamingTopss173240.6%2.23.24.05.66.655.9%56.8
24LGD GamingBotxQ3441.2%3.05.03.66.07.870.6%56.4
25Team WE AcademyBotSmlz2832.1%3.44.93.05.37.963.8%55.9
26Invictus GamingTopyongSoo2450.0%2.31.83.76.76.348.3%55.8
27Team WE AcademyMidxiye128.3%2.03.64.04.67.772.1%55.2
28Oh My GodJungleLoveLing4454.5%3.42.53.49.02.665.3%55.0
29LGD GamingSupportpyl3441.2%2.31.04.79.60.768.2%54.6
30Royal ClubJungleinSec4161.0%3.23.03.58.23.160.2%54.5
31Young GloryMidOTTO2832.1%1.85.35.44.57.764.6%54.5