DPM.LOL
Benelux League BPL Season 3 2019

Benelux League BPL Season 3 2019

Jul 22 – Sep 1, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1LowLandLionsTopAlois6100.0%65
2Corax GamingMidCrit Hero1060.0%60
3LowLandLionsTopSebs4100.0%60
4LowLandLionsJungleHadess10100.0%60
5The AgencySupportNightmares1258.3%60
6LowLandLionsSupportKaas10100.0%59
7Corax GamingTopRoshan1250.0%58
8LowLandLionsMidChapapi10100.0%56
9The AgencyMidRaqo1258.3%54
10The AgencyJungleAlby1258.3%54

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
59%10W-7L17
Aatrox
41%7W-10L17
Sylas
67%10W-5L15
Gragas
50%7W-7L14
Rakan
62%8W-5L13
Bans
Sejuani
22% (5)78% (18)
Qiyana
44% (8)56% (10)
Akali
38% (6)63% (10)
Aatrox
67% (10)33% (5)
Sylas
64% (9)36% (5)

Participants