DPM.LOL
EU LCS Spring 2013

EU LCS Spring 2013

Feb 9 – Apr 28, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1FnaticTopsOAZ3675.0%4.64.02.67.76.666.9%58.9
2Evil Geniuses.EUMidFroggen3655.6%5.84.11.86.18.076.2%56.8
3Copenhagen WolvesMidForellenLord20.0%3.03.53.05.59.378.3%56.8
4Gambit GamingJungleDiamondprox3571.4%5.13.22.38.74.769.5%56.1
5Evil Geniuses.EUTopWickd3655.6%3.63.12.66.36.169.2%55.8
6Copenhagen WolvesTopGodbro3145.2%4.11.82.47.95.965.0%55.7
7FnaticMidxPeke3675.0%3.45.63.56.18.166.4%55.5
8Copenhagen WolvesMidBjergsen2653.8%4.66.52.76.07.475.9%55.4
9SK GamingTopKev1n3253.1%3.73.82.65.76.266.2%55.2
10SK GamingJunglehyrqBot3253.1%6.22.31.88.63.775.3%54.7
11Gambit GamingBotGenja3571.4%6.83.91.67.07.664.2%54.5
12SK GamingBotCandyPanda3253.1%6.23.61.77.07.773.8%54.3
13Gambit GamingMidAlex Ich3571.4%3.05.73.75.58.065.8%54.1
14DragonBornsTopSpontexx1233.3%2.53.02.63.56.855.3%53.6
15FnaticJungleCyanide3675.0%4.62.32.69.93.469.1%53.3
16Gambit GamingSupportEdward3571.4%6.01.61.99.91.067.2%53.3
17Gambit GamingTopDarien3571.4%2.52.63.87.16.157.1%52.6
18SK GamingMidocelote3253.1%3.83.82.76.36.970.1%52.6
19SK GamingSupportNyph3253.1%4.00.92.79.80.674.4%52.1
20FnaticBotYellOwStaR3675.0%4.14.92.86.47.164.3%51.8
21against All authorityTopfredy1222835.7%2.22.93.95.66.265.7%51.5
22Copenhagen WolvesBotTheTess2948.3%3.54.02.96.17.866.4%51.4
23Copenhagen WolvesSupportDeficio3145.2%5.51.21.89.00.968.0%51.1
24Copenhagen WolvesJungleSvenskeren3145.2%3.62.13.08.63.571.5%51.0
25Evil Geniuses.EUBotyellowpete3655.6%3.93.82.55.87.171.7%50.5
26Giants GamingTopSamux2828.6%1.92.83.84.25.859.9%50.2
27against All authorityMidShLaYa2835.7%2.93.43.46.16.774.0%49.9
28Evil Geniuses.EUJungleSnoopeh3655.6%3.11.42.87.53.366.1%49.8
29FnaticSupportnRated3675.0%3.80.82.89.70.759.6%49.8
30DragonBornsTopYamatoCannon1612.5%1.52.53.93.66.259.5%49.8
31Giants GamingMidExter2828.6%2.23.33.64.76.968.1%49.3