DPM.LOL
ESL Proximus Winter 2019

ESL Proximus Winter 2019

Sep 26 – Dec 1, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Aethra Esports BelgiumSupportAtrocez10100.0%61
2Sector OneSupportNightmares1172.7%60
3Aethra Esports BelgiumTopPhoenix10100.0%59
4Timeout EsportsTopNooB850.0%57
5Sector OneMidNight1080.0%57
6Aethra Esports BelgiumMidRogue11100.0%57
7Team 7AMSupportMark742.9%55
8Aethra Esports BelgiumJungleNikolex11100.0%55
9Sector OneTopMytheos1172.7%53
10Team 7AMTopVinnie742.9%53

Champions

Picks
Xayah
53%10W-9L19
Thresh
50%8W-8L16
Rakan
69%9W-4L13
Tristana
31%4W-9L13
Morgana
27%3W-8L11
Bans
Akali
33% (1)67% (2)
Irelia
50% (1)50% (1)
Syndra
50% (1)50% (1)
Ryze
0% (0)100% (2)
Pyke
50% (1)50% (1)

Participants