DPM.LOL
ESL Proximus Winter 2019

ESL Proximus Winter 2019

Sep 26 – Dec 1, 2019

Statistics

#Player
1Aethra Esports BelgiumSupportAtrocez10100%6.42.72.613.90.6-70.3%-60.8
2Sector OneSupportNightmares1172.7%5.61.83.014.90.7-74.5%-59.9
3Aethra Esports BelgiumTopMidPhoenix10100%4.55.92.76.38.0-51.9%-59.1
4Timeout EsportsTopMidNooB850.0%4.05.82.95.98.1-59.6%-56.9
5Sector OneMidTopNight1080.0%5.95.12.38.48.8-57.4%-56.7
6Aethra Esports BelgiumMidTopRogue11100%6.55.22.18.48.2-57.3%-56.5
7Aethra Esports BelgiumSupportClown Sky1100%3.82.04.013.01.5-62.5%-56.5
8Team 7AMSupportMark742.9%3.52.63.710.30.6-77.6%-55.1
9Aethra Esports BelgiumJungleNikolex11100%4.53.23.010.45.6-57.3%-54.5
10Sector OneTopMidMytheos1172.7%3.44.33.05.87.7-44.9%-53.4
11Team 7AMTopVinnie742.9%2.42.73.65.78.3-50.9%-53.4
12Timeout EsportsSupportShunrim10.0%4.33.03.010.00.5-72.2%-53.1
13Sector OneJungleJoekie1172.7%4.94.92.88.85.0-61.1%-52.4
14Sector OneBotJohn P1172.7%5.86.72.57.68.1-64.0%-52.3
15Brussels GuardiansTopAristo714.3%2.94.03.76.97.4-53.5%-52.2
16Timeout EsportsTopEyliph10.0%2.85.04.06.07.2-61.1%-52.1
17Glorious Gaming BelgiumTopRobba728.6%2.25.13.73.17.5-52.3%-51.2
18Timeout EsportsJungleShamber742.9%3.64.33.68.64.9-71.4%-51.2
19SupportBeydesky60.0%2.32.75.08.70.9-65.4%-51.0
20Timeout EsportsSupportBotMidDrawleks944.4%2.40.85.311.82.0-64.9%-50.7
21ZeemanSupportIoni425.0%2.31.53.56.50.7
+261
80.0%50.0%50.4
22Brussels GuardiansMidJungleSadyb616.7%2.79.35.86.57.2-69.3%-49.8
23TopDaemon60.0%2.02.84.56.07.0-51.0%-48.7
24Aethra Esports BelgiumBotSlyv3r11100%6.17.12.47.47.5-61.2%-48.5
25Timeout EsportsMidTopSpuiiky850.0%2.45.04.55.97.6-55.8%-47.7
26Brussels GuardiansSupportKench60.0%2.01.25.59.71.9-57.0%-47.2
27Team 7AMMidHenkHenkerson742.9%3.44.73.15.97.5-63.8%-47.0
28Glorious Gaming BelgiumSupportTIFA10.0%4.01.02.07.00.6-61.5%-47.0
29Brussels GuardiansMidSupportBench333.3%2.04.04.75.35.4-54.9%-46.5
30Glorious Gaming BelgiumSupportVanhoof633.3%1.60.85.88.70.7-58.2%-45.5
31ZeemanTopKeABambi944.4%1.71.72.62.77.1-39.8%-45.4