DPM.LOL
Superliga Spring 2020

Superliga Spring 2020

Jan 23 – Apr 2, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Movistar KOIMidXico2972.4%61
2GiantsSupportErdöte580.0%61
3GiantsMidPrettyGRE2680.8%60
4MAD Lions MadridMidHatrixx1957.9%57
5GiantsSupportErdote2181.0%57
6Movistar KOIJungleElyoya2972.4%56
7GiantsBotAttila2680.8%56
8UCAM EsportsSupportPlasma2356.5%56
9BCN SquadMidBacklund1241.7%56
10Movistar KOITopbeansu2972.4%55

Champions

Picks
Aphelios
53%26W-23L49
Miss Fortune
68%30W-14L44
Gragas
52%23W-21L44
Thresh
63%24W-14L38
Jarvan IV
55%21W-17L38
Bans
Syndra
52% (31)48% (29)
Senna
39% (19)61% (30)
Ornn
15% (7)85% (41)
Cassiopeia
58% (26)42% (19)
Aphelios
42% (18)58% (25)

Participants