DPM.LOL
LCK Spring Qualifiers 2015

LCK Spring Qualifiers 2015

Nov 17 – Nov 22, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1Hanwha Life EsportsTopSmeb366.7%5.93.32.310.37.085.4%60.2
2Kiwoom DRXBotSonstar366.7%12.07.31.04.78.978.3%58.7
3Kiwoom DRXTopLilac366.7%4.91.32.310.06.473.9%56.0
4XenicsTopSky333.3%3.94.72.75.76.177.5%53.6
5Hanwha Life EsportsSupportGorillA366.7%6.21.02.011.30.677.1%53.5
6Hanwha Life EsportsBotPraY366.7%6.24.01.76.38.164.6%53.5
7Kiwoom DRXSupportRoad450.0%3.90.83.311.81.180.6%52.7
8SBENU KoreaMidThy333.3%4.83.71.32.78.179.2%52.0
9Kiwoom DRXMidFrozen366.7%3.83.02.77.07.965.2%51.8
10Kiwoom DRXJungleWisdom366.7%5.23.02.07.33.667.4%51.5
11Hanwha Life EsportsJungleHojin366.7%5.03.32.06.73.762.5%51.1
12XenicsMidRaphael333.3%3.83.02.77.07.375.0%51.1
13Hanwha Life EsportsMidKuro366.7%4.54.32.04.76.856.3%49.8
14XenicsJungleDrizzle333.3%3.61.72.78.02.672.5%48.6
15Kiwoom DRXSupportTusiN250.0%2.70.53.59.00.779.2%47.7
16SBENU KoreaTopZest333.3%1.71.03.04.05.662.5%47.3
17XenicsBotNika333.3%2.93.32.74.37.357.5%46.0
18SBENU KoreaBotBory333.3%1.32.03.72.78.158.3%43.4
19SBENU KoreaSupportHabom333.3%1.30.35.06.30.783.3%42.1
20SBENU KoreaJungleSmurph333.3%1.11.05.04.33.566.7%39.5