DPM.LOL
EMEA Masters Summer 2026

EMEA Masters Summer 2026

Sep 21 – Oct 22, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GalionsJungleThayger12100.0%81
2GalionsMidOMON12100.0%72
3GalionsBotHARPOON12100.0%72
4SolaryTopKryze1485.7%71
5Barça eSportsBotLegolas1861.1%70
6GalionsSupportZoelys12100.0%70
7Team Heretics AcademyMidMercy91457.1%68
8SolaryJungleZicssi1485.7%68
9GalionsTopCarlsen12100.0%66
10SolarySupportPiero1485.7%66

Champions

Picks
Lulu
63%47W-28L75
Yunara
58%41W-30L71
Syndra
41%29W-41L70
Lucian
48%33W-36L69
Milio
46%31W-37L68
Bans
Nocturne
46% (72)54% (84)
Qiyana
50% (52)50% (52)
Vi
54% (53)46% (46)
Cassiopeia
40% (39)60% (58)
Akali
38% (35)62% (56)

Participants