DPM.LOL
LDL Spring 2020

LDL Spring 2020

Apr 14 – Apr 30, 2020

Statistics

#Player
1Bilibili Gaming JuniorTopAlielie2100%7.75.01.56.58.874.2%63.8
2ThunderTalk Gaming YoungSupportZhuangzhou1100%8.00.02.016.01.076.2%61.3
3ThunderTalk Gaming YoungTopmelody1361.5%5.33.41.96.47.564.5%58.1
4Young MiraclesTopArise366.7%7.03.01.36.38.165.1%58.0
5Joy DreamTopHumble1369.2%6.02.81.56.48.056.4%57.8
6LGD Gaming Young TeamTopGarvey1361.5%4.52.91.95.57.961.9%57.4
7WanZhen Esports ClubTopClowz1275.0%4.22.92.36.97.558.7%55.7
8Team WE AcademyTopClever9785.7%3.82.33.09.07.659.8%55.3
9Team WE AcademyMidShanks1376.9%5.46.62.25.59.069.8%55.0
10ThunderTalk Gaming YoungBotHelper771.4%8.56.31.45.99.773.9%55.0
11ThunderTalk Gaming YoungJunglexiaohuangren1361.5%5.73.51.86.67.067.0%54.9
12Rare Atom PeriodTopChelizi1154.5%4.72.52.06.97.867.5%54.9
13WanZhen Esports ClubJungleSixsix91275.0%7.65.51.77.25.975.6%54.8
14EDG Youth TeamTopHery1060.0%3.33.22.86.17.760.0%54.8
15Team WE AcademyTopCoten666.7%3.12.22.76.08.352.7%54.8
16Weibo Gaming Youth TeamTopBiubiu1145.5%3.73.01.94.07.861.6%54.7
17ThunderTalk Gaming YoungBotwynn650.0%5.74.31.86.210.176.8%54.1
18WanZhen Esports ClubSupport18741275.0%5.50.72.211.22.170.6%53.9
19Bilibili Gaming JuniorTopDemon955.6%3.33.22.13.77.751.7%53.9
20Young GloryTopzs1266.7%3.52.02.67.07.265.9%53.8
21ThunderTalk Gaming YoungSupportMitsuki1258.3%4.90.72.210.00.972.7%53.5
22Ji Jie HaoJungleAs6771.4%6.84.92.08.75.173.6%53.3
23Oh My God AcademyTopMunian1060.0%3.31.92.35.67.556.0%53.2
24Bilibili Gaming JuniorBotWings1163.6%6.04.71.64.59.867.5%53.1
25Ji Jie HaoTopOverture1250.0%2.62.22.95.37.751.4%53.0
26eStar YoungTopSpunk955.6%3.12.82.24.17.749.2%52.8
27All ComboTopR1kka1050.0%3.42.82.86.67.362.3%52.6
28Oh My God AcademySupportBafang955.6%4.61.32.39.33.174.4%52.6
29FunPlus Phoenix BlazeTopxiao71258.3%2.33.63.85.17.464.6%52.4
30Triumphant Song GamingTopShupian80.0%1.82.83.33.18.354.0%52.2
31Joy DreamMidYeG1369.2%6.44.21.76.68.366.4%52.0