DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2015

LPL Spring 2015

Jan 16 – Apr 26, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1EDward GamingTopKorol5782.5%5.63.62.28.96.863.5%65.7
2EDward GamingJungleClearlove5583.6%9.73.41.510.93.272.6%64.9
3EDward GamingBotDeft5782.5%6.36.12.38.18.672.0%64.6
4Rare AtomTopAkira4856.3%4.24.22.87.47.163.6%63.9
5LGD GamingTopAcorn3759.5%4.13.33.09.06.663.3%63.1
6EDward GamingMidPawN5186.3%5.15.42.68.07.566.7%62.6
7Oh My GodTopGogoing4560.0%4.12.82.78.06.961.3%62.5
8LNG EsportsTopFlandre5660.7%3.42.63.38.56.972.0%62.4
9EDward GamingSupportMeiko4983.7%5.31.32.612.50.670.8%62.4
10Oh My GodBotTopsan540.0%4.14.03.49.87.671.1%61.7
11Oh My GodMidCool4560.0%4.56.02.86.67.869.2%61.4
12LGD GamingMidGodV5558.2%4.05.83.26.78.266.8%61.3
13Rare AtomBotVas1lii4856.3%5.05.82.77.58.072.9%61.2
14Invictus GamingTopMaizijian2161.9%3.32.33.07.56.765.2%61.2
15Rare AtomMidHetong4856.3%4.34.32.87.77.965.3%61.0
16Invictus GamingMidRookie5255.8%3.54.73.05.98.471.2%60.9
17Invictus GamingTopMidZz1tai3450.0%2.92.93.57.17.364.9%60.7
18LNG EsportsBotkRYST4L5660.7%3.55.83.35.58.973.1%60.4
19LGD GamingTopFlame1855.6%3.43.43.37.86.366.0%60.2
20LGD GamingBotimp5558.2%4.05.53.27.68.470.1%60.0
21Oh My GodBotUzi4456.8%3.65.83.36.38.967.9%60.0
22Masters 3TopLooper4438.6%3.12.43.06.96.761.8%59.9
23Team WETopAluka4940.8%2.92.03.27.46.465.8%59.7
24Oh My GodSupportLuo2272.7%3.21.14.212.40.669.2%59.7
25GamteeMidXiaohu3636.1%3.54.43.16.57.872.2%59.5
26Royal ClubTopCola3732.4%2.73.13.35.86.768.0%59.4
27LNG EsportsMidViod5660.7%3.54.42.96.07.667.4%59.3
28Rare AtomSupportMata4856.3%4.01.03.211.90.770.7%59.2
29Team KingTopSkye4944.9%3.12.83.47.76.566.3%59.1
30Rare AtomJungleDanDy4856.3%4.73.12.79.73.369.8%59.0
31Team WEBotMystic1963.2%3.64.73.37.17.976.8%58.8