DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2015

LPL Spring 2015

Jan 16 – Apr 26, 2015

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1EDward GamingTopKorol5782.5%66
2EDward GamingJungleClearlove5583.6%65
3EDward GamingBotDeft5782.5%65
4Rare AtomTopAkira4856.3%64
5LGD GamingTopAcorn3759.5%63
6EDward GamingMidPawN5186.3%63
7Oh My GodTopGogoing4560.0%63
8LNG EsportsTopFlandre5660.7%62
9EDward GamingSupportMeiko4983.7%62
10Oh My GodBotsan540.0%62

Champions

Picks
Janna
54%79W-68L147
Thresh
56%78W-61L139
Maokai
47%61W-70L131
Jarvan IV
46%58W-69L127
Lee Sin
42%46W-64L110

Participants