DPM.LOL
Demacia Cup Spring 2015

Demacia Cup Spring 2015

Jan 19 – Mar 29, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1EDward GamingJungleClearlove12100%12.74.41.514.63.172.2%60.1
2EDward GamingMidPawN12100%9.59.02.010.17.172.5%59.9
3EDward GamingBotDeft12100%11.58.31.48.08.561.7%59.5
4Masters 3JungleRuo3100%8.812.02.711.33.569.3%59.4
5RevengerJungleVin2100%9.87.02.012.52.660.9%59.2
6Invictus GamingTopMaizijian475.0%5.75.82.58.56.681.4%59.0
7EDward GamingSupportMeiko12100%5.71.33.015.70.864.6%58.2
8Unlimited PotentialMidFunny3100%6.36.02.38.78.561.1%57.8
9Royal ClubBotHelper3100%7.47.72.39.78.177.6%57.7
10EDward GamingTopKorol12100%5.83.32.712.16.458.5%56.8
11Oh My GodSupportLuo250.0%3.10.55.015.00.373.8%56.8
12LNG EsportsTopFlandre1258.3%4.13.93.18.87.468.2%56.1
13Energy PacemakerBotkane757.1%5.89.12.76.68.171.4%55.5
14Royal ClubTopCola650.0%4.64.22.36.76.563.1%55.5
15Energy PacemakerTopAmazingJ757.1%3.83.73.69.97.361.7%55.4
16RevengerMidSupportBlackWolf2100%3.44.08.023.03.456.3%55.1
17Team WEMidNinja875.0%7.54.62.010.45.880.5%54.8
18Invictus GamingTopZz1tai1275.0%3.23.63.47.37.658.3%54.7
19Energy PacemakerMidRaphael757.1%6.05.92.48.77.266.2%54.4
20Royal ClubMidCorn650.0%4.34.72.87.58.370.9%54.3
21Team DKSupportnnnnn540.0%4.90.63.014.20.871.2%54.2
22LNG EsportsSupportElla1258.3%4.21.83.412.60.877.1%54.0
23RevengerTopQixi1100%3.76.03.05.07.842.3%53.9
24Masters 3SupportLoveCD1154.5%3.61.43.711.90.864.2%53.8
25Invictus GamingJungleKaKAO1675.0%5.54.12.38.34.067.2%53.5
26Invictus GamingBotKid1675.0%6.05.41.95.98.161.8%53.5
27EDward EsportsTopRay425.0%2.45.84.55.08.074.1%53.5
28Invictus GamingMidRookie1675.0%4.54.12.46.78.259.0%53.4
29Unlimited PotentialTopLoong650.0%3.04.23.87.27.264.2%53.4
30Energy PacemakerJungleDrizzle757.1%5.32.73.114.02.476.0%53.0
31Oh My God AcademyJungleGOODGG250.0%6.33.01.56.53.473.1%53.0