DPM.LOL
LCL Spring 2015

LCL Spring 2015

Feb 14 – Apr 12, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1Moscow 5SupportArchie2b1392.3%8.51.72.116.60.679.3%63.6
2Moscow 5Botdayruin1392.3%5.87.32.78.410.268.0%60.1
3Virtus.proSupportLikkrit1172.7%6.82.12.514.71.074.9%57.6
4Internationally VMidScairtin250.0%7.04.52.09.57.480.0%56.7
5Moscow 5MidFlashInTheNight1392.3%6.14.62.410.07.663.3%55.5
6Moscow 5TopPvPStejos1392.3%4.75.13.09.06.061.0%54.8
7Virtus.proJungleSaetia3100%9.35.31.37.02.952.1%54.0
8RoXTopFIRees1258.3%4.32.92.78.46.355.7%53.6
9RoXJungleBrom1258.3%5.35.62.68.23.967.6%53.3
10Virtus.proTopPowerofdream1172.7%3.64.93.78.66.759.9%53.0
11Glacial PhoenixTopChatbott1145.5%2.44.14.46.57.961.6%52.5
12Moscow 5JungleTsarCanya1392.3%5.34.43.111.82.870.3%52.2
13Virtus.proMidPiter Pokir1172.7%4.35.32.76.47.651.8%51.9
14Team Just IceSupportLekcyc425.0%2.61.54.811.00.874.6%51.7
15Glacial PhoenixSupportSkash1241.7%3.10.84.011.70.775.6%50.9
16RoXBotNiksar1258.3%4.05.33.37.97.464.8%50.8
17Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf1145.5%3.03.03.88.65.969.8%50.7
18Virtus.proBotVincentVega1172.7%4.96.22.87.77.561.9%50.7
19Glacial PhoenixMidDxAlchemist837.5%3.63.42.86.68.866.1%50.4
20Carpe DiemMidDrobovik1231346.2%3.55.02.84.68.266.5%50.3
21RoXMidParanoia1258.3%3.35.43.25.27.552.0%50.3
22Albus NoX LunaMidKira1145.5%3.46.13.56.06.973.1%50.3
23Internationally VSupportV Terminator1127.3%3.61.83.29.60.569.1%49.9
24Virtus.proJungleMirrorEnd862.5%4.13.53.511.03.265.9%49.9
25RoXSupportRaxxo1258.3%3.01.23.810.31.056.6%49.8
26Internationally VTopZachQ1127.3%2.43.64.46.66.062.4%49.7
27Team Just IceBotOnesh0tiq616.7%2.63.23.35.59.062.7%49.6
28Albus NoX LunaSupportDimonko1145.5%3.90.43.212.20.575.8%49.4
29Glacial PhoenixBotTauren1241.7%3.25.83.65.88.570.1%48.8
30Albus NoX LunaJungleSymphony757.1%3.42.94.010.63.069.1%48.8
31Internationally VBotColdfeeling1127.3%2.84.84.16.67.869.6%48.7