DPM.LOL

LCK Academy Championship 2020

Nov 28 – Dec 20, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1DRX AcademySupportAArthur366.7%60
2DRX AcademyJunglePeach3066.7%58
3Nongshim RedForce AcademyMidFIESTA2958.6%58
4Nongshim RedForce AcademySupportPeter2958.6%56
5DRX AcademyMidEign3066.7%56
6DRX AcademySupportJun2766.7%55
7Nongshim RedForce AcademyJungleSylvie2958.6%54
8BNK FEARX AcademyMidTolanD2544.0%53
9BNK FEARX AcademySupportProve2544.0%53
10DN SOOPers AcademySupportMapSSi2450.0%52

Champions

Picks
Jhin
42%18W-25L43
Leona
52%22W-20L42
Kai'Sa
56%22W-17L39
Alistar
49%16W-17L33
Kayn
44%14W-18L32
Bans
Akali
9% (6)91% (62)
Samira
9% (6)91% (60)
Graves
7% (4)93% (52)
Sett
78% (31)23% (9)
Shen
74% (28)26% (10)

Participants