DPM.LOL
UPL Spring 2021

UPL Spring 2021

Apr 2 – May 21, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Area of Effect BradyJungleClam5100.0%70
2Area of Effect RandomsSupportPockus16100.0%68
3Area of Effect EsportsMidDARKWINGS1090.0%67
4Area of Effect RandomsJungleJozy16100.0%67
5Illinois State UniversityJungleHyper4100.0%65
6Area of Effect RandomsTopChim16100.0%65
7Area of Effect EsportsSupportFizzi1384.6%63
8Area of Effect RandomsMidComp916100.0%61
9Illinois State UniversitySupportNausicaa1275.0%61
10Area of Effect EsportsMidTempest366.7%60

Champions

Picks
Jinx
49%26W-27L53
Thresh
54%22W-19L41
Volibear
42%17W-24L41
Rell
39%14W-22L36
Kai'Sa
53%18W-16L34
Bans
Tristana
47% (27)53% (30)
Thresh
56% (28)44% (22)
Seraphine
26% (12)74% (35)
Udyr
60% (21)40% (14)
Hecarim
23% (7)77% (23)

Participants