DPM.LOL
UPL Summer 2021

UPL Summer 2021

Jul 2 – Sep 3, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1DarkZero DragonsteelSupportMenace3100.0%74
2Seoul NeonTopZamudo4100.0%71
3DarkZero DragonsteelTopChippys1973.7%63
4DarkZero DragonsteelSupportShady1668.8%63
5Wildcard Gaming DevelopmentalJungleRapid1376.9%63
6Synthetic EsportsMidGood Sir450.0%62
7Wildcard Gaming DevelopmentalSupportCleave1172.7%62
8Converse UniversitySupportRocks9081346.2%61
9DarkZero DragonsteelMidSpirax1973.7%61
10Wildcard Gaming DevelopmentalMidAvano1580.0%60

Champions

Picks
Thresh
56%27W-21L48
Viego
44%17W-22L39
Varus
39%14W-22L36
Lee Sin
47%15W-17L32
Diana
48%15W-16L31
Bans
Xin Zhao
33% (17)67% (35)
Irelia
47% (18)53% (20)
Viego
36% (13)64% (23)
Akali
44% (14)56% (18)
Ziggs
48% (14)52% (15)

Participants