DPM.LOL
Iberian Cup 2021

Iberian Cup 2021

Oct 19 – Nov 14, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Movistar KOIJungleMaxlore1181.8%66
2Movistar KOISupportDuaLL1181.8%65
3GiantsMidMiniduke1090.0%63
4Movistar KOITopMarky1181.8%63
5UCAM EsportsSupportHantera540.0%62
6GiantsSupportKasing1090.0%61
7UCAM EsportsJungleHadess540.0%61
8Movistar KOIMidxKenzuke1181.8%61
9GiantsJungle1131090.0%61
10GiantsBotAttila1090.0%59

Champions

Picks
Lee Sin
62%18W-11L29
Miss Fortune
52%15W-14L29
Xin Zhao
57%12W-9L21
Leona
33%7W-14L21
Viego
47%9W-10L19
Bans
Yuumi
12% (5)88% (38)
Twisted Fate
55% (17)45% (14)
Lucian
54% (14)46% (12)
LeBlanc
48% (12)52% (13)
Graves
38% (9)63% (15)

Participants