DPM.LOL
LCL Spring 2016

LCL Spring 2016

Jan 16 – Apr 3, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf2085.0%58
2Albus NoX LunaMidKira2085.0%57
3Vaevictis eSportsMidPiter Pokir1747.1%56
4Albus NoX LunaSupportLikkrit2085.0%55
5Team EmpireSupportSaNTaS2259.1%55
6Team EmpireTopmumus1002259.1%54
7Vaevictis eSportsSupportRaxxo1747.1%53
8Team Just IceTopQues1643.8%53
9Team EmpireMidParanoia2259.1%53
10Team EmpireJungleMemento2259.1%53

Champions

Picks
Lucian
49%24W-25L49
Alistar
49%16W-17L33
Braum
41%13W-19L32
Elise
29%9W-22L31
Kalista
66%19W-10L29
Bans
Gangplank
45% (17)55% (21)
Lulu
40% (14)60% (21)
Poppy
30% (9)70% (21)
Graves
53% (10)47% (9)
Tahm Kench
47% (8)53% (9)

Participants