DPM.LOL
LJL Spring 2016

LJL Spring 2016

Jan 17 – Apr 10, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1DetonatioN FocusMeTopYutapon2295.5%56
2DetonatioN FocusMeJungleCatch2592.0%55
3DetonatioN FocusMeSupportviviD2592.0%54
4DetonatioN FocusMeMidCeros2592.0%54
5DetonatioN FocusMeTopBonziN366.7%54
6Unsold Stuff GamingTopapaMEN2755.6%53
7Smash It DownTopEvi2552.0%52
8DetonatioN FocusMeBotZerost2391.3%51
9Unsold Stuff GamingMidClockday2755.6%51
10PENTAGRAMJungleTussle1764.7%51

Champions

Picks
Alistar
38%17W-28L45
Corki
47%20W-23L43
Poppy
57%23W-17L40
Lucian
42%16W-22L38
Kalista
56%18W-14L32

Participants