DPM.LOL
LJL Spring 2016

LJL Spring 2016

Jan 17 – Apr 10, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1DetonatioN FocusMeTopYutapon2295.5%8.12.51.16.07.054.8%55.6
2DetonatioN FocusMeJungleCatch2592.0%12.13.81.07.84.975.7%55.1
3DetonatioN FocusMeSupportviviD2592.0%7.80.51.511.41.677.5%53.8
4DetonatioN FocusMeMidCeros2592.0%7.03.81.56.58.867.4%53.6
5DetonatioN FocusMeTopBonziN366.7%3.62.72.77.06.769.0%53.5
6Unsold Stuff GamingTopapaMEN2755.6%3.32.12.56.16.970.9%52.7
7Smash It DownTopEvi2552.0%3.22.62.55.46.773.5%52.0
8DetonatioN FocusMeBotZerost2391.3%11.14.91.06.78.575.4%51.3
9Unsold Stuff GamingMidClockday2755.6%3.92.62.36.38.776.4%50.7
10PENTAGRAMJungleTussle1764.7%4.93.12.17.04.972.9%50.7
11PENTAGRAMTopJunglePaz3053.3%3.31.92.46.26.267.2%50.6
12Rascal JesterTopCogcog2231.8%2.31.62.54.17.367.7%50.6
13PENTAGRAMMidRoki2857.1%4.03.72.15.08.373.6%49.8
14DetonatioN FocusMeBotnororin2100%11.02.01.09.08.275.9%49.5
15Smash It DownMidEstelim1060.0%5.02.91.54.68.670.1%48.8
16PENTAGRAMSupportDara1764.7%4.80.62.29.81.275.0%48.7
17Smash It DownMidShinmori1546.7%5.62.71.55.87.977.6%48.5
18PENTAGRAMTopAotaka1338.5%2.51.52.34.26.760.5%48.1
19Unsold Stuff GamingSupportEnty2755.6%3.20.72.78.21.376.4%46.8
20Unsold Stuff GamingJungleisurugi2755.6%3.62.32.46.34.174.8%46.7
21PENTAGRAMSupportMidtei1533.3%3.00.92.87.42.580.5%46.6
22Smash It DownSupportThintoN2356.5%4.10.42.07.81.571.9%46.4
23Unsold Stuff GamingBotHaretti2755.6%5.13.91.74.87.875.4%45.5
24Rascal JesterMidHW4NG1136.4%3.42.41.63.27.766.3%45.5
25Team BlackEyeTopArfoad214.8%1.30.92.82.76.664.9%45.1
26Smash It DownBotMoyashi2552.0%5.73.41.44.38.270.6%44.7
27PENTAGRAMBotMeron3053.3%3.93.52.25.08.071.1%44.5
28Rascal JesterMidaripo1127.3%2.31.42.74.87.573.4%44.3
29Rascal JesterSupportJungleCorn1540.0%2.41.33.05.91.877.1%43.7
30Smash It DownJungleAwaker2552.0%3.21.72.35.83.869.1%43.6
31Rascal JesterJungleGalB1136.4%3.11.42.15.03.877.2%43.1