DPM.LOL

EU Challenger Series Spring 2016

Jan 26 – Mar 15, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Copenhagen WolvesMidSoren1050.0%57
2MilleniumSupportmasterwork1361.5%56
3MilleniumMidPrettyGRE1361.5%55
4Inspire eSportsMidCozQ1560.0%53
5Inspire eSportsSupportWendel1560.0%53
6Copenhagen WolvesMidCaedrel862.5%53
7Copenhagen WolvesTopWickd1855.6%53
8MilleniumTopKaze1361.5%52
9HumaTopWerlyb2065.0%52
10Copenhagen WolvesSupportNukes1855.6%52

Champions

Picks
Lucian
41%12W-17L29
Corki
56%13W-10L23
Braum
41%9W-13L22
Gragas
71%12W-5L17
Trundle
75%12W-4L16
Bans
Gangplank
4% (1)96% (24)
Alistar
81% (13)19% (3)
Lulu
44% (7)56% (9)
Corki
33% (5)67% (10)
Kalista
60% (9)40% (6)

Participants