DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2023

LPL Spring 2023

Jan 14 – Apr 15, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1LNG EsportsMidScout4367.4%66
2JD GamingJungleKanavi4877.1%64
3JD GamingSupportMISSING4877.1%64
4JD GamingMidKnight4877.1%63
5LNG EsportsTopZika4367.4%63
6EDward GamingTopAle5164.7%63
7Team WESupportIwandy4445.5%62
8JD GamingBotRuler4877.1%62
9JD GamingTop3694877.1%62
10LNG EsportsSupportHang4367.4%62

Champions

Picks
K'Sante
50%83W-82L165
Zeri
59%96W-66L162
Wukong
44%70W-90L160
Vi
59%85W-59L144
Sejuani
43%55W-74L129

Participants