DPM.LOL

NACL Spring 2016

Jan 27 – Mar 16, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Apex GamingTopCris1275.0%58
2Dream TeamMidPekin Woof1040.0%57
3Team Dragon KnightsTopFlaresz475.0%55
4EmberMidGoldenglue1457.1%55
5EmberJungleContractz1070.0%53
6Apex GamingMidKeane1478.6%53
7Apex GamingJungleShrimp666.7%53
8EmberTopSolo1457.1%53
9Apex GamingSupportXpecial1275.0%53
10EmberSupportStunt1266.7%51

Champions

Picks
Lucian
50%13W-13L26
Braum
56%14W-11L25
Alistar
55%12W-10L22
Poppy
67%14W-7L21
Elise
52%11W-10L21
Bans
Kalista
22% (4)78% (14)
Gangplank
25% (4)75% (12)
Lulu
60% (9)40% (6)
Fiora
60% (9)40% (6)
Nidalee
50% (6)50% (6)

Participants