DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2023

LPL Summer 2023

May 29 – Aug 5, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1JD GamingJungleKanavi4977.6%65
2Bilibili GamingTopBin4870.8%65
3JD GamingSupportMISSING4977.6%65
4JD GamingMidKnight4877.1%65
5LNG EsportsMidScout6063.3%64
6Bilibili GamingSupportON4870.8%64
7Bilibili GamingJungleXun4870.8%63
8JD GamingTop3694977.6%63
9JD GamingBotRuler4977.6%63
10Top EsportsBotJackeyLove5158.8%63

Champions

Picks
Aphelios
49%100W-106L206
K'Sante
52%102W-94L196
Nautilus
49%79W-84L163
Annie
44%62W-79L141
Rakan
51%71W-67L138

Participants