DPM.LOL

LCK CL Summer 2016

May 30 – Aug 13, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GC Busan Rising StarMidDopil366.7%63
2SBENU KoreaMidreM1675.0%61
3SBENU KoreaTopSoul1485.7%60
4Kongdoo MonsterMidEdge2470.8%57
5SBENU KoreaTopMimic1060.0%56
6SeolHaeOne PrinceSupportNeulbo1752.9%55
7SBENU KoreaSupportLehends2475.0%55
8SeolHaeOne PrinceMidCooN1752.9%55
9Kongdoo MonsterTopRoach2075.0%54
10WinnersMidCepted1866.7%54

Champions

Picks
Rek'Sai
49%25W-26L51
Braum
49%24W-25L49
Trundle
49%23W-24L47
Vladimir
41%16W-23L39
Jhin
53%20W-18L38
Bans
Ryze
55% (23)45% (19)
Azir
63% (25)38% (15)
Irelia
54% (14)46% (12)
Shen
32% (8)68% (17)
Rek'Sai
40% (8)60% (12)

Participants