DPM.LOL
LDL Split 2 2024

LDL Split 2 2024

Apr 24 – Jun 5, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Weibo Gaming Youth TeamMidpinz1877.8%62
2Weibo Gaming Youth TeamSupportXBear977.8%62
3Young GloryMidneny1361.5%60
4EDG Youth TeamBotLeave2090.0%58
5EDG Youth TeamTopAspire2972.4%58
6Weibo Gaming Youth TeamBotRise1877.8%58
7Royal ClubMidXzz2245.5%58
8LGD Gaming Young TeamMidxqw2450.0%57
9EDG Youth TeamJungleCoward2479.2%57
10FunPlus Phoenix BlazeMidYummy771.4%57

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
54%64W-55L119
Taliyah
54%45W-39L84
Ahri
53%44W-39L83
Skarner
56%45W-36L81
K'Sante
52%41W-38L79

Participants