DPM.LOL
TCL Kickoff 2026

TCL Kickoff 2026

Jan 20 – Mar 6, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Misa EsportsBotHype1593.3%66
2Misa EsportsTopRagner1593.3%65
3Misa EsportsMidSlowQ1593.3%65
4Misa EsportsSupportWay1593.3%64
5Misa EsportsJungle1131593.3%63
6SU EsportsJungleXnS2045.0%61
7Bushido WildcatsMidalix1963.2%60
8S2G EsportsTopDnDn2060.0%60
9S2G EsportsJungleBonnie2060.0%59
10S2G EsportsBotScorth2060.0%58

Champions

Picks
Ryze
58%11W-8L19
Yunara
69%11W-5L16
Corki
56%9W-7L16
Nautilus
44%7W-9L16
Azir
38%6W-10L16
Bans
Orianna
25% (10)75% (30)
Jayce
41% (14)59% (20)
Kai'Sa
69% (20)31% (9)
Varus
36% (10)64% (18)
Rumble
29% (8)71% (20)

Participants