DPM.LOL
LFL Invitational 2026

LFL Invitational 2026

Jan 21 – Mar 6, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1SolaryJungleZicssi1883.3%67
2French FlairTopAdam2568.0%65
3SolaryTopKryze1883.3%64
4French FlairMidSAKEN2568.0%64
5SolarySupportPiero1883.3%64
6JoblifeTopVertigo1952.6%63
7Ici Japon Corp. EsportMidDajor333.3%63
8SkillcampSupportSteeelback1450.0%62
9French FlairJungleNattyNatt2568.0%62
10GalionsSupportZoelys2556.0%61

Champions

Picks
Yunara
64%23W-13L36
Ryze
56%20W-16L36
Sion
60%18W-12L30
Corki
53%16W-14L30
Varus
55%16W-13L29
Bans
Orianna
23% (14)77% (46)
Ambessa
70% (39)30% (17)
Rumble
44% (21)56% (27)
Dr. Mundo
37% (17)63% (29)
Yunara
44% (20)56% (25)

Participants