DPM.LOL
Liga Española Spring 2026

Liga Española Spring 2026

Apr 8 – Jun 5, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Team Heretics AcademyJungleDaglas1190.9%77
2Team Heretics AcademyMidMercy92387.0%72
3Team Heretics AcademySupportBatuuu2387.0%70
4Team Heretics AcademyJungleLurox1283.3%65
5Movistar KOI FénixMidFresskowy2466.7%64
6Team Heretics AcademyTopPapiteero2387.0%64
7Team Heretics AcademyBotLure2387.0%63
8Barça eSportsBotLegolas2454.2%63
9Barça eSportsSupportOscure2454.2%60
10Movistar KOI FénixTopNightSlayer2466.7%59

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
48%13W-14L27
Xin Zhao
50%13W-13L26
Jarvan IV
50%12W-12L24
Rumble
50%11W-11L22
Pantheon
48%10W-11L21
Bans
Orianna
45% (26)55% (32)
Nautilus
65% (30)35% (16)
Karma
35% (13)65% (24)
Nocturne
69% (20)31% (9)
Jarvan IV
54% (14)46% (12)

Participants