DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2017

LPL Summer 2017

Jun 8 – Sep 1, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1Royal Never Give UpTopKorol862.5%3.62.12.15.69.360.2%67.0
2Weibo GamingTopLangx4141.5%3.52.62.25.19.370.2%66.8
3EDward GamingTopMouse4070.0%5.32.51.76.78.364.9%66.5
4EDward GamingTopAodi540.0%3.83.41.62.69.553.6%65.8
5Royal Never Give UpTopLetme4065.0%3.62.62.45.98.163.2%64.5
6Oh My GodTopXiyang4355.8%3.51.62.05.68.761.4%64.3
7LNG EsportsTopFlandre4334.9%2.92.23.06.48.476.1%64.1
8Team WETop9575360.4%4.02.12.16.48.065.4%63.8
9Invictus GamingTopDuke2948.3%3.42.12.45.98.361.7%63.6
10NewbeeTopSkye2860.7%3.52.72.97.18.066.3%63.5
11JD GamingTopKabe3842.1%3.11.92.45.68.267.1%62.5
12DAN GamingTopLies3240.6%2.52.02.84.98.370.3%61.7
13Invictus GamingTopTheShy2669.2%2.32.93.44.88.357.8%61.7
14Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu4864.6%6.53.61.66.79.176.4%61.6
15I MayTopAmazingJ3834.2%2.22.02.84.28.765.7%61.6
16EDward GamingMidScout4566.7%5.23.92.16.88.577.2%60.6
17NewbeeTopV1735.3%2.42.02.74.38.457.8%60.6
18LGD GamingTopJinoo2948.3%2.32.83.34.88.158.8%60.1
19NewbeeSupportMor1464.3%6.21.32.111.61.080.0%60.0
20Royal Never Give UpBotUzi3171.0%6.84.51.45.39.971.4%59.7
21Invictus GamingMidRookie5558.2%4.43.82.25.98.973.5%59.6
22JD GamingMidDoinb3842.1%3.53.42.55.59.479.1%59.0
23Team WEMidxiye5360.4%5.13.31.85.98.771.7%58.7
24Oh My GodMidICON4355.8%4.74.11.94.88.776.1%58.7
25NewbeeMidCoco2763.0%5.44.22.17.08.274.1%58.6
26EDward GamingSupportMeiko4566.7%4.91.02.29.51.275.9%58.5
27LNG EsportsMidZz1tai3836.8%3.93.82.04.28.873.5%57.4
28DAN GamingTopMoyu616.7%1.33.05.03.57.661.9%57.2
29Royal Never Give UpBoty41560.0%5.54.71.85.29.273.8%57.1
30Weibo GamingBotBabi9450.0%4.34.52.35.39.081.3%56.8
31DAN GamingMidGgoong3141.9%4.12.91.94.88.775.7%56.7