DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2017

LPL Summer 2017

Jun 8 – Sep 1, 2017

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1Royal Never Give UpTopKorol862.5%67
2Weibo GamingTopLangx4141.5%67
3EDward GamingTopMouse4070.0%67
4EDward GamingTopAodi540.0%66
5Royal Never Give UpTopLetme4065.0%65
6Oh My GodTopXiyang4355.8%64
7LNG EsportsTopFlandre4334.9%64
8Team WETop9575360.4%64
9Invictus GamingTopDuke2948.3%64
10NewbeeTopSkye2860.7%64

Champions

Picks
Jarvan IV
52%76W-69L145
Gragas
50%59W-60L119
Braum
48%46W-49L95
Kalista
49%44W-45L89
Thresh
49%42W-43L85

Participants