DPM.LOL
LFL Summer 2026

LFL Summer 2026

Jul 21 – Sep 2, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GalionsTopCarlsen2080.0%69
2GalionsJungleThayger2080.0%66
3GalionsSupportZoelys2080.0%66
4JoblifeTopVertigo366.7%65
5SolaryTopKryze1752.9%62
6GalionsBotHARPOON2080.0%61
7SolaryJungleZicssi1752.9%60
8Ici Japon Corp. EsportTopBadlulu1546.7%59
9Karmine Corp BlueMidKamiloo2360.9%59
10Karmine Corp BlueBotLooki2360.9%59

Champions

Picks
Viktor
58%25W-18L43
Syndra
56%20W-16L36
Ambessa
50%15W-15L30
Rell
64%18W-10L28
Leona
54%14W-12L26
Bans
Nocturne
32% (18)68% (38)
Locke
34% (16)66% (31)
Akali
67% (26)33% (13)
Jayce
41% (15)59% (22)
Poppy
71% (24)29% (10)

Participants