

EMEA Masters Summer 2026
Sep 21 – Oct 22, 2026
43Teams
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+4,767Galions
Unique champs52Movistar KOI Fénix
Avg game time23:46Galions
First blood79%Valerion


Unique champs52Movistar KOI Fénix
Avg game time23:46Galions
First blood79%Valerion

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galions | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100% | +4767 | 23.8 | 66.7% | 23:46 | 39 | 72.0 |
| 2 | Solary | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | +2542 | 24.6 | 35.7% | 27:32 | 42 | 65.0 |
| 3 | UCAM Esports | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | +1091 | 19.3 | 70.0% | 29:50 | 47 | 61.9 |
| 4 | Team Heretics Academy | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | +1475 | 17.7 | 50.0% | 31:41 | 42 | 59.5 |
| 5 | Karmine Corp Blue | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +461 | 17.2 | 54.5% | 28:14 | 34 | 59.3 |
| 6 | Barça eSports | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | +418 | 22.1 | 50.0% | 28:12 | 40 | 58.6 |
| 7 | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | +652 | 17.6 | 53.8% | 29:12 | 34 | 58.4 |
| 8 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | +1698 | 20.9 | 69.2% | 29:05 | 38 | 58.4 |
| 9 | G2 NORD | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | -51 | 19.7 | 53.3% | 33:22 | 49 | 58.1 |
| 10 | Anubis Gaming | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | +130 | 17.6 | 64.7% | 29:37 | 42 | 58.0 |
| 11 | PCIFIC Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +616 | 19.8 | 55.6% | 34:56 | 33 | 56.8 |
| 12 | Arctic Pandas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +376 | 17.8 | 33.3% | 32:21 | 28 | 56.7 |
| 13 | Bushido Wildcats | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | +1070 | 14.9 | 72.7% | 30:02 | 29 | 56.2 |
| 14 | SU Esports | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | +1101 | 15.4 | 45.5% | 29:05 | 30 | 54.6 |
| 15 | Colossal Gaming | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | -578 | 13.7 | 55.6% | 31:39 | 24 | 54.6 |
| 16 | Frites Esports Club | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | -417 | 14.6 | 35.7% | 31:40 | 42 | 54.2 |
| 17 | TLN Pirates | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | -1541 | 15.6 | 14.3% | 32:05 | 41 | 53.9 |
| 18 | Valerion | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | +721 | 14.1 | 78.6% | 29:51 | 40 | 53.7 |
| 19 | Ruddy Corporation | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | -42 | 16.5 | 30.8% | 32:55 | 41 | 53.5 |
| 20 | Team Phantasma | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | +95 | 16.2 | 40.0% | 32:38 | 32 | 53.5 |
| 21 | Skillcamp | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | +85 | 14.5 | 63.2% | 29:35 | 40 | 53.4 |
| 22 | LODIS | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | -907 | 18.4 | 66.7% | 33:19 | 30 | 53.0 |
| 23 | Berlin International Gaming | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | +385 | 14.1 | 30.0% | 27:13 | 30 | 52.9 |
| 24 | Bomba Team | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | -173 | 16.6 | 54.5% | 30:25 | 37 | 52.7 |
| 25 | CITA Kaizen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | +337 | 16.1 | 37.5% | 29:45 | 30 | 52.7 |
| 26 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | -254 | 14.4 | 56.3% | 28:59 | 52 | 52.3 |
| 27 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | -301 | 14.0 | 43.8% | 30:33 | 37 | 52.0 |
| 28 | Magaza Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +469 | 13.3 | 55.6% | 26:57 | 25 | 51.9 |
| 29 | Otter Side | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | -768 | 13.7 | 57.1% | 28:20 | 35 | 51.5 |
| 30 | HMBLE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -780 | 14.2 | 33.3% | 30:17 | 24 | 49.9 |
| 31 | Verdant | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -972 | 15.1 | 42.9% | 28:53 | 29 | 49.6 |




























